Program Committee Members


  • Abdellah redjaimia, State University of Nizhni Novgorod, Nizhni Novgorod, Russia
  • Aiswarya Iyer, VeerMata JijaBai Technological Institute, Mumbai, India
  • Alexander Thomson, Yale University, USA
  • E. Al-Lozi, Al-Zaytoonah University of Jordan, Jordan
  • G.N.Purohit, Banasthali University, Jaipur, Rajasthan
  • Ghomrani Mohammed El Amine, State University of Nizhni Novgorod, Nizhni Novgorod, Russia
  • Hao-En Chueh, Yuanpei University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Hossein Jadidoleslamy, Malekashtar University of Technology (MUT), Tehran, Iran
  • Jalel Akaichi, University of Tunis, Tunisia
  • Janusz Kacprzyk, Systems Research Institute, Poland
  • Jesús Pardillo, University of Alicante, Spain
  • Jordi Cabot, University of Toronto, Canada
  • Jorge Bernardino, Superior Institute of Engineering of Coimbra Coimbra, Portugal
  • José Norberto Mazón, Universitat d'Alacant, Spain
  • Kun Ren, Yale University, USA
  • Kunalè KUDAGBA, Université Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdallah, MAROC
  • M.M. Al-Debei, The University of Jordan, Jordan
  • Mahesh Kandakatla, MegaMinds IT Services, India
  • Marian Olteanu, Lymba Corporation Richardson, USA
  • Papazafeiropoulou, Brunel University, United Kingdom
  • Pratiyush Guleria, Himachal Pradesh University, Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
  • Rajini Kanth, R&D In Cse Institution, India
  • Ricardo Jorge Santos, University of Coimbra Coimbra, Portugal
  • Salman Abdul Moiz, MVSR Engineering College, INDIA
  • Seungmin Rho, Sungkyul University, Korea
  • Shirish Patil, Sitek Inc private sector, USA
  • Supreethi Pujari, JNTUH college of engineering,Hyderabad. India.
  • Vandit Agarwal, Manipal University, Manipal, Karnataka, India
  • VeerMata, JijaBai Technological Institute, India
  • Vivian W. Y. Tam, Griffith University, Queensland, Australia
  • Wided Oueslati, University of Tunis, Tunisia
  • Abdelkader Hameurlain, Université Paul Sabatier, France
  • Christoph Ruland, University of Siegen Chair of Digital Communication Systems, Germany
  • Dan Moldovan, Lymba Corporation Richardson, USA
  • Daniel J. Abadi, Yale University, USA
  • Hassan BADIR, Ecole Nationale des Sciences Appliquées, MAROC
  • Jes´us Pardillo, Universidad de Alicante, Spain
  • Khoa N. Le, Griffith University, Australia
  • Madhuri Rao, Thadomal Shahani Engineering College, India
  • Marta Tatu, Lymba Corporation Richardson, USA
  • Mithun Balakrishna, Lymba Corporation Richardson, USA
  • Natasa Zivic, University of Siegen, Germany
  • Omar El BEQQALI, Université Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdallah, MAROC
  • Philip Shao, Yale University, USA
  • Raddad Al King, Université Paul Sabatier, France
  • S. Taruna, Banasthali University, India
  • Selwyn Piramuthu, University of Florida, Gainesville
  • Shu-Chun Weng, Yale University, USA
  • Tazin Malgundkar, Thadomal Shahani Engineering College,Bandra, Mumbai, India
  • Thaddeus Diamond, Yale University, USA
  • Yoo-Wook-Sung, Fairfield University, USA